Viborg HK
Tilgang(Zugänge):
Gitte Aaen (Frederikshavn Fox)
Afgang(Abgänge):
Ann Grete Nørgaard (Randers)
Slagelse Dream Team
Tilgang:
Katerina Bulatovic og Anja Obradovic (begge Lasta), Christina Krogshede (FCK),
Carina Friis (Ydun)
Afgang:
Rikke Hørlykke (stoppet), Carmen Lungu (Rumetul Bresov),
Andrijana Budimir (Astroc Sagunto), Rugile Kliukaite (Krim Ljubljana),
Irina Poltoratskaya (??), Marie Møller (Roskilde), Isabella Thomsen (Horsens)
Aalborg DH
Tilgang:
Tanja Logvin (Hypo), Ibolya Mehlmann (Dunaferr), Johanne Wiberg og
Maria Nørgaard (begge Frederikshavn Fox), Lærke Møller og
Sandra Kjær (egne rækker)
Afgang:
Marianne Rokne (??), Rikke Nielsen (Leipzig), Isabel Blanco og
Rikke Schmidt (begge Ikast), Narcisa Lecusano (Oltchim Valcea),
Natasja Burgers (Randers HK) Bettina Nielsen (Team Sindal Taars)
Ikast Bording
Tilgang:
Katja Nyberg (Krim), Isabel Blanco og Rikke Schmidt (begge Aalborg DH),
Camilla Thorsen (Leipzig), Mette Jensen (Silkeborg-Voel)
Afgang:
Lise Knudsen (GOG), Karin Mortensen (SK Aarhus), Ane Brustuen (Horsens),
Fanny Lagerström (Team Eslöv), Bettina Andersen (Randers HK),
Line Daugaard (planlægger comeback efter endt barsel)
Randers HK
Tilgang:
Katrine Fruelund og Nina Wörz (begge Leipzig), Natasja Burgers (Aalborg DH),
Bettina Andersen (Ikast), Terese Pedersen (Tertnes), (Leipzig),
Ann Grete Nørgaard (Viborg HK)
Afgang:
Lene Tønnesen og Pernille Fisker (Gjerpen), Karina Jørgensen (GOG),
Tina Bjerke (Frederiksstad), Kathrine Rothausen (stoppet),
Kristin Børseth (Rocasa Remuda)
Horsens HK
Tilgang:
Ane Brustuen (Ikast), Katarina Dubajova (Frederikshavn Fox),
Olaug Iren Lode (Sola HK), Isabella Thomsen (Slagelse),
Sabina K. Rasmussen (egne rækker)
Afgang:
Mia Falk og Mette Sjøberg (begge FCK), Birgitte Nielsen (Silkeborg - Voel),
Camilla Andersen (Frederikshavn Fox)
KIF - Vejen
Tilgang:
Åsa Könsberg og Marina Rokic *(begge SønderjyskE) Jenny Gustafsson (Skuru IK)
Afgang:
Maibritt Kviesgaard (GOG), Thea Hougesen (stoppet)
GOG-Svendborg
Tilgang:
Karina Jørgensen (Randers HK), Lise Knudsen (Ikast), Maibrit Kviesgaard (Kolding)
Afgang*:
Anna Kareeva (???), Stine Frank (Silkeborg-Voel), Stine Bossen (stoppet),
Thea Keller Roesberg (SønderjyskE)
FCK Håndbold
Tilgang:
Mia Falk og Mette Sjøberg (begge Horsens), Madeleine Grundström (Skövde),
Krisztina Nagy (Györi)*, Anita Bulath (Dunaferr), Sara Eriksson (Gjerpen),
Tine Mikkelsen (SønderjyskE), Ida Olesen (egne rækker)
Afgang:
Katalin Palinger*, Eszter Siti (begge Krim) Mette Vestergaard (stoppet),
Christina Krogshede (Slagelse), Stela Luca (Olchim Valcea),
Lene Tobiasen (Astroc Sagunto), Elly An der Boer
Team Tvis
Tilgang:
Debbie Kleijn (Frankfurt -Oder), Dagny Skulad-ottir (Issy Les Moulinex. ), Nycke Groot (Zeemanvastgoed SEW)
Afgang
Ingen
SK Århus
Tilgang:
Karin Mortensen (Ikast), Maiike Turnhoutt (Elda), Berglunn Hansdottir (Valur), Mette Lindbjerg (Silkeborg-Voel), Louse Bundgaard (Brabrand)*
Afgang:
Lene Aggerholm (stoppet)
Team Esbjerg
Tilgang:
Sølvi Hylleseth (Tertnes), Therese Brorsson (Gjerpen)
Afgang:
Beatrix Benyats (Debreschen), Lotte Haandbæk, Karin Lund (begge ude pga graviditet og får muligvis comeback)
Nives Kajganic